Menu

  19 September 17  

Argentinian Primera Argentinian Primera
HoraJogoPrognóstico
01:05Club Atletico TemperleyRosario Central
Argentinian Primera B Nacional Argentinian Primera B Nacional
HoraJogoPrognóstico
01:05SarmientoQuilmes AC
Argentinian Primera C Metro Argentinian Primera C Metro
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:30Deportivo ArmenioClub Sportivo Barracas
19:30Club El PorvenirSportivo Dock Sud
Austrian Cup Austrian Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
15:00ASKÖ OedtAustria Lustenau
18:00GrodigLASK Linz
18:00Austria KlagenfurtKapfenberg
18:00GleisdorfWolfsberger
18:00NeusiedlRied
18:00Union St FlorianSparkasse Elin Weiz
18:30AmstettenWacker Innsbruck
18:30HornHartberg
Belgian Cup Belgian Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:00KortrijkRES Durbuy
19:30AntwerpLierse
19:30St TruidenOud-Heverlee Leuven
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
HoraJogoPrognóstico
00:00PalmeirasCoritiba PR
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
HoraJogoPrognóstico
23:15America MGVila Nova
Brazilian Serie C Brazilian Serie C
HoraJogoPrognóstico
00:45Tombense MGCsa Al
Bulgarian Cup Bulgarian Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
14:00Neftochimic BurgasTsarsko Selo 2015
14:00NesebarCSKA Sofia
14:00Sokol 1996 MarkovoPFC Dunav Ruse
14:00Vihren SandanskiFK Septemvri Sofia
17:00Botev GalabovoLevski Sofia
Chinese Super League Chinese Super League
HoraJogoPrognóstico
12:35Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng
Club Friendlies Club Friendlies
HoraJogoPrognóstico
18:00Schweinfurt 05FV Illertissen
Colombian Primera A Colombian Primera A
HoraJogoPrognóstico
02:00Atletico BucaramangaIndependiente Medellin
Colombian Primera B Colombian Primera B
HoraJogoPrognóstico
00:00Real CartagenaCucuta Deportivo
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
HoraJogoPrognóstico
23:15EstudiantesNacional Asuncion
Croatian Cup Croatian Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
14:30SlavonijaNK Zadar
Czech Cup Czech Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
15:00FK Mas TaborskoTeplice
17:00Bohemians 1905FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Czech Liga U19 Czech Liga U19
HoraJogoPrognóstico
12:00Sparta PragueMFK Frýdek-Místek U19
12:00FK Mlada BoleslavSigma Olomouc
Danish Cup Danish Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
15:30VB 1968Jammerbugt
18:00KjellerupSilkeborg IF
Dutch Cup Dutch Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
16:00ZwaluwenDen Bosch
17:30RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam
18:45GVVVDordrecht
18:45FC OssAlmere City
18:45NoordwijkFortuna Sittard
18:45BVV BarendrechtGo Ahead Eagles
18:45Helmond SportCambuur
18:45Rijnsburgse BoysHeracles
18:45EmmenNEC Nijmegen
18:45Kozakken BoysDe Graafschap
18:45Sparta NijkerkFC Eindhoven
18:45GenemuidenDe Treffers
18:45Quick BoysVolendam
19:45MVV MaastrichtAZ
EFL Cup EFL Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:45LeicesterLiverpool
19:45BrentfordNorwich
19:45BurnleyLeeds
19:45Bristol CityStoke
19:45WolverhamptonBristol Rovers
19:45Aston VillaMiddlesbrough
19:45West HamBolton
19:45Crystal PalaceHuddersfield
19:45BournemouthBrighton
20:00ReadingSwansea
20:00TottenhamBarnsley
EFL Trophy EFL Trophy
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:30AccringtonMiddlesbrough U21
19:45BuryRochdale
19:45WalsallWest Bromwich Albion U23
English FA Cup English FA Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:45Hyde FCWarrington Town
19:45FC United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore FC
19:45HaughmondBoston United
19:45AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton
19:45Royston TownBraintree
19:45Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town
19:45Heybridge SwiftsMetropolitan Police
19:45Enfield TownHanwell Town
English League 1 English League 1
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:45WiganNorthampton
English Northern Premier English Northern Premier
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:45AltrinchamFarsley Celtic
19:45BarwellMatlock Town
19:45Grantham TownHalesowen Town
19:45Hednesford TownNantwich
19:45Lancaster CityWhitby Town
19:45MarineAshton Utd
19:45Mickleover SportsStourbridge
19:45Stafford RangersRushall Olympic
19:45Sutton ColdfieldCoalville Town
19:45Witton AlbionStalybridge Celtic
Finnish Ykkonen Finnish Ykkonen
HoraJogoPrognóstico
16:30HakaOPS JP
French Ligue 2 French Ligue 2
HoraJogoPrognóstico
20:00AjaccioValenciennes
20:00AuxerreLorient
20:00ChateaurouxClermont Foot
20:00Le HavreSochaux
20:00NancyFC Bourg Peronnas
20:00NiortBrest
20:00ReimsAjaccio GFCO
20:00ToursNimes
20:00Paris FCOrléans
Friendly Intls. W. Friendly Intls. W.
HoraJogoPrognóstico
10:30Australia W.Brazil W.
15:00Portugal W.Finland W.
German 3. Liga German 3. Liga
HoraJogoPrognóstico
18:00Werder Bremen IIHallescher
18:00Sonnenhof GrossaspachKarlsruhe
18:00Sportfreunde LotteWehen
18:00Hansa RostockZwickau
18:00MagdeburgPaderborn
German Bundesliga German Bundesliga
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:30Schalke 04Bayern Munich
19:30WolfsburgWerder Bremen
19:30AugsburgLeipzig
German Bundesliga 2 German Bundesliga 2
HoraJogoPrognóstico
17:30FC Ingolstadt 04Duisburg
17:30SandhausenUnion Berlin
17:30KaiserslauternErzgebirge Aue
17:30Holstein KielSt Pauli
German Regionall. North German Regionall. North
HoraJogoPrognóstico
17:00Hamburger IIWolfsburg II
German Regionall. West German Regionall. West
HoraJogoPrognóstico
18:30WiedenbruckErndtebrück
18:30Rot-Weiss EssenWestfalia Rhynern
18:30UerdingenSV Rodinghausen
Greek Cup Greek Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
16:15XanthiPanetolikos
18:30OlympiakosAsteras Tripoli
14:00AiginiakosApollon Kalamaria
14:00PanserraikosErgotelis
Hungarian Cup Hungarian Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
14:00Dunaharaszti MTKFerencvaros
14:00VeszpremDiosgyori Vtk
Indonesian Liga 1 Indonesian Liga 1
HoraJogoPrognóstico
09:00Persija JakartaPerseru Serui
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:45BolognaInter Milan
Italian Serie B Italian Serie B
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:30SpeziaNovara
19:30AscoliFrosinone
19:30BariCremonese
19:30CarpiFoggia
19:30CittadellaCesena
19:30PalermoPerugia
19:30ParmaEmpoli
19:30PescaraVirtus Entella
19:30Pro VercelliSalernitana
19:30TernanaBrescia
Lithuanian A Lyga Lithuanian A Lyga
HoraJogoPrognóstico
16:00FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Atlantas
18:00Trakai FKLietava Jonava
Malaysian Premier League Malaysian Premier League
HoraJogoPrognóstico
09:45MISC-MIFATerengganu FA
13:15Sabah FAPerlis FA
14:00Pahang Uitm FCKuala Lumpur FA
14:00PDRM FAPahang Kuantan FA
14:00PKNP FCNegeri Sembilan FA
Moroccan Cup Moroccan Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
16:00Club Chabab Riadi SalmiFAR Rabat
Norwegian Division 1 Norwegian Division 1
HoraJogoPrognóstico
18:00Bodo/GlimtTromsdalen
Paraguayan Primera Paraguayan Primera
HoraJogoPrognóstico
00:10Deportivo CapiataLibertad Asuncion
Polish Cup Polish Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
16:45Bytovia BytowPogon Szczecin
19:45Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaArka Gdynia
Portuguese League Cup Portuguese League Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
20:15Sporting LisbonMaritimo
Romanian Liga 1 Romanian Liga 1
HoraJogoPrognóstico
16:30VoluntariACS Poli Timisoara
19:00Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheCS Universitatea Craiova
S. African Pr. League S. African Pr. League
HoraJogoPrognóstico
18:30Orlando PiratesCape Town City FC
18:30Polokwane CityFree State Stars
18:30Supersport UnitedChippa United
Scottish League Cup Scottish League Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:45PartickRangers
19:45HibernianLivingston
Singaporean S-League Singaporean S-League
HoraJogoPrognóstico
12:30Home UnitedAlbirex Niigata FC
13:15DPMMHougang
Slovakian Super Liga Slovakian Super Liga
HoraJogoPrognóstico
17:30RuzomberokMŠK Žilina
18:00ZP Sport Podbrezova1. FC Tatran Prešov
19:30Slovan BratislavaZemplin Michalovce
Slovenian Cup Slovenian Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
13:00Drava PtujNK Celje
15:00Jadran DekaniNK Aluminij
19:00RadomljeOlimpija Ljubljana
Spanish Copa del Rey Spanish Copa del Rey
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:00Sporting GijonNumancia
Spanish Liga Primera Spanish Liga Primera
HoraJogoPrognóstico
19:00ValenciaMalaga
21:00BarcelonaEibar
Swedish Allsvenskan Swedish Allsvenskan
HoraJogoPrognóstico
18:00IFK NorrköpingHäcken
18:00ElfsborgDjurgardens
Swedish Superettan Swedish Superettan
HoraJogoPrognóstico
18:00GAISFrej
Turkish Cup Turkish Cup
HoraJogoPrognóstico
11:00Anadolu BagcilarKonya Seker
11:00TokatsporKahramanmarasspor
11:45SanliurfasporPazarspor
12:30DiyarbakirsporIstanbulspor
13:00PayassporAmedspor
13:30MuglasporEtimesgut Belediyespor
13:30Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporGaskispor
13:30Menemen BelediyesporGenclerbirligi
13:30BandirmasporCorum Belediyespor
13:30KirklarelisporNigde Belediyespor
14:00Van BBKayserispor
15:00BalikesirsporKARS 36 Spor Kulubu
17:00BolusporSinopspor
17:00Mersin Idman YurduOrhangazispor
17:00Kemerspor 2003Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor
World Cup Euro Q. W. World Cup Euro Q. W.
HoraJogoPrognóstico
16:00Romania W.Italy W.
16:00Belarus W.Albania W.
16:55Norway W.Slovakia W.
16:58Czech Republic W.Germany W.
17:00Hungary W.Denmark W.
17:00Croatia W.Sweden W.
18:00Switzerland W.Poland W.
19:00Serbia W.Austria W.
19:00England W.Russia W.
19:30Northern Ireland W.Ireland W.